Imitation Diamonds Sunglasses Women Square Classic Vintage UV400

AllBestOf.com

  • $29.69
  • Save $19.16


Our enterprise has been an established player in the fashion accessory world for decades, but most had no idea.

One of the original founders was the owner of a prestigious factory which had been work with famous international brands. During her travels she could not only see but feel the importance of her accessories, the care with which they’re made, the materials from which they’re crafted, and the attention to detail that makes each model unique.

With a renewed sense of purpose and a regained passion for fun, our founder assembled a team of amazing people from around the world to discover their true motivation – empowerment. Empowerment is at the core of our philosophy, and what is empowerment without knowledge.

- The knowledge that we will always be there to listen to your feedback.

- The knowledge that no matter where you are, you’ll always have the right and affordable accessory for the occasion.

- The knowledge that together, we can push ourselves to do extraordinary things.

Eyewear Type: Sunglasses
Item Type: Eyewear
Style: Square
Lenses Optical Attribute: Anti-Reflective,UV400
Lens Height: 48mm
Gender: Women
Lens Width: 52mm
Department Name: Adult
Model Number: Sunglasses LM15982
Lenses Material: Acrylic
Frame Material: Plastic
Suitable for face shape: Round face,Long face,Square face,Oval shape face
Product Certificate: CE,FDA,UV400
Lens Material: HD
Other Names: Sunglasses,Eyewear,Eyeglasses
Sunglasses Style: Classic sunglasses
Size: One size fit all face
Usage Scope: Shopping,Party,Travel,T Show,Driving
Visible light transmittance: 99.9%

The Imitation Diamonds Sunglasses Women Square Classic Vintage UV400 is the product you didn't think you need, but once you have it, something you won't want to live without.

Inventory Last Updated: Sep 29, 2020

We Also Recommend